Staff Details

S.N. Name Position Address Program District
1 Shalikram Pandey Executive Director Nisdi-1, Palpa All pro.& OD Palpa
2 Shiva Prd.Kharal Coordinator, F/A Tansen-6, Palpa SUAAHARA-∏ Palpa
3 Prakash Pandey Program Coordinator Tansen-6, Palpa Literacy Program Palpa
4 Shalikram Pokharel District Representative Kawaswoti-2, Nawalparasi SUAAHARA-∏ Nawalpur
5 Bina Chaudhary Field Coordinator Guthisuryapura-5,NP SUAAHARA-∏ Nawalparasi
6 Dinesh Ghimire Field Coordinator Masyam-2,Palpa SUAAHARA-∏ Palpa
7 Nawaraj Sharma DMD Officer Kusumkhola-5, Palpa SUAAHARA-∏ Palpa
8 Bashundhara Kapar F/A Officer Rajbiraj-5, Saptari SUAAHARA-∏ Nawalparasi
9 Pramod Kharwar DMD Officer Harpur-8,NP SUAAHARA-∏ Nawalparasi
10 Basanti chhetri Field Supervisor Sunwal-1, Palpa SUAAHARA-∏ Nawalparasi
11 Ajay Kumar Patel Field Supervisor Kusma-6., Nawalparsi SUAAHARA-∏ Nawalparasi
12 Mira Kumari Chaudhary Field Supervisor Jamuniya-3, NP SUAAHARA-∏ Nawalparasi
13 Raju Prasad Kandel Field Supervisor Mithukaram-,NP SUAAHARA-∏ Nawalparasi
14 Sakuntala Nepali Field Supervisor Rampur-8,Palpa SUAAHARA-∏ Nawalparasi
15 Tirtha Raj Dhungana Field Supervisor Sanai-4, Nawalparsi SUAAHARA-∏ Nawalparasi
16 Sangita Adhikari Field Supervisor Kawaswoti-, Nawalparasi SUAAHARA-∏ Nawalparasi
17 Khadag Jit Pulami Field Supervisor Arkhala- NP SUAAHARA-∏ Nawalparasi
18 Pratibha Subedi Field Supervisor Kawasoti-,NP SUAAHARA-∏ Nawalparasi
19 Raj Kumar Gupta Field Supervisor Harpur-5,NP SUAAHARA-∏ Nawalparasi
20 Bhagirathi Bhedihar Field Supervisor Paklihawa-6, NP SUAAHARA-∏ Nawalparasi
21 Rama kafle Field Supervisor Binai treveni-5 SUAAHARA-∏ Nawalparasi
22 Durga Ghimire Field Supervisor Kawasoti-,NP SUAAHARA-∏ Nawalparasi
23 Gita Chaudhary Field Supervisor Kudiya-2, Nawalparsi SUAAHARA-∏ Nawalparasi
24 Lalita Puri Field Supervisor Gaindakot-2, NP SUAAHARA-∏ Nawalparasi
25 Pabitra Rayamajhi Field Supervisor Chahara-2, Palpa SUAAHARA-∏ Palpa
26 Sirjana Pandey Field Supervisor Tansen-4, Palpa SUAAHARA-∏ Palpa
27 Sagar Hiski Field Supervisor Purbakhola-1, Palpa SUAAHARA-∏ Palpa
28 Pashupati Panthee Field Supervisor Mathagadi- 1,Palpa SUAAHARA-∏ Palpa
29 Dan Bahadur Rajali Field Supervisor Nisdi-1, Palpa SUAAHARA-∏ Palpa
30 Sanju Pariyar Field Supervisor Rampur-3, Palpa SUAAHARA-∏ Palpa
31 Bhagisara Sunari Field Supervisor Mityal-4, Palpa SUAAHARA-∏ Palpa
32 Anupa Karki Field Supervisor Raniadevichhara-5, Palpa SUAAHARA-∏ Palpa
33 Sita devi Pandey Field Supervisor Madanpokhara-6, Palpa SUAAHARA-∏ Palpa
34 Indu Khanal Field Supervisor Tansen-3, Palpa SUAAHARA-∏ Palpa
35 Sunita Regmi Field Supervisor Tansen-6, Palpa SUAAHARA-∏ Palpa
36 Bhupal Ale Literacy Facilitator Kaligandaki-3, Syangja Literacy Program Palpa
37 Radhika Bhattarai Literacy Facilitator Tansen-8, Palpa Literacy Program Palpa
38 Gehendra Prasad Paudel Literacy Facilitator Ringeraha-6, Palpa Literacy Program Palpa
39 Ram Prasad Timilsina Literacy Facilitator Bagnaskali-9, Palpa Literacy Program Palpa
40 Santa Bahadur Khamchaha Literacy Facilitator Nisdi-5, Palpa Literacy Program Palpa
41 Durga B.Thapa Literacy Facilitator Nisdi-3, Palpa Literacy Program Palpa
42 Sunita Shrestha F/A Assistant Nuwakot-3, Arghakhanchi Literacy Program Palpa
43 Sita Bhusal Community Nutrition Facilitator Susta RMC ,-2 SUAAHARA-∏ Nawalparasi
44 Radha Kumari Panjiyar Community Nutrition Facilitator Sarawal RMC-1 SUAAHARA-∏ Nawalparasi
45 Urmila Sahani Kewat Community Nutrition Facilitator Palhinandan RMC-5 SUAAHARA-∏ Nawalparasi
46 Manju Chaudhary Community Nutrition Facilitator Bardaghat  MC-12 SUAAHARA-∏ Nawalparasi
47 Sushila Ale Community Nutrition Facilitator Bardaghat  MC-9 SUAAHARA-∏ Nawalparasi
48 Karishma Rana Community Nutrition Facilitator Sunawal MC-12 SUAAHARA-∏ Nawalparasi
49 Shandhya Sharma Community Nutrition Facilitator Ramagram MC-3 SUAAHARA-∏ Nawalparasi
50 Dharmsila Gupta Community Nutrition Facilitator Susta RMC ,-2 SUAAHARA-∏ Nawalparasi
51 Bipana Thapa Community Nutrition Facilitator Sunawal MC-8 SUAAHARA-∏ Nawalparasi
52 Nita Kumari Chaudhary Community Nutrition Facilitator Ramagram MC-12 SUAAHARA-∏ Nawalparasi
53 Indira Kumari Chaudhary Community Nutrition Facilitator Ramagram MC-16 SUAAHARA-∏ Nawalparasi
54 Sanam Chaudhary Community Nutrition Facilitator Pratapapur RMC-1 SUAAHARA-∏ Nawalparasi
55 Laxami Pandey Community Nutrition Facilitator Binayitriveni RMC-3 SUAAHARA-∏ Nawalparasi
56 Narayani Bastakoti(Basyal) Community Nutrition Facilitator Binayitriveni RMC-4 SUAAHARA-∏ Nawalparasi
57 Balkumari Gaire Community Nutrition Facilitator Madhyabindu MC-9 SUAAHARA-∏ Nawalparasi
58 Khami Thapa Community Nutrition Facilitator Madhyabindu MC-10 SUAAHARA-∏ Nawalparasi
59 Tara Kumari Bohara Community Nutrition Facilitator Madhyabindu MC-4 SUAAHARA-∏ Nawalparasi
60 Upasana Chhetri Community Nutrition Facilitator Pratapapur RMC-5 SUAAHARA-∏ Nawalparasi
61 Dila Dewi sharma Community Nutrition Facilitator Kawasoti MC-12 SUAAHARA-∏ Nawalparasi
62 Puspa Bastakoti (Nepali) Community Nutrition Facilitator Kawasoti MC-17 SUAAHARA-∏ Nawalparasi
63 Indira Regmi (Achary) Community Nutrition Facilitator Dewachuli MC-4 SUAAHARA-∏ Nawalparasi
64 Sarswati Ghimire Community Nutrition Facilitator Dewachuli MC-10 SUAAHARA-∏ Nawalparasi
65 Sweta Suman Bhattarai Community Nutrition Facilitator Dewachuli MC-17 SUAAHARA-∏ Nawalparasi
66 Samjhana Rimal Community Nutrition Facilitator Gaidakot MC-3 SUAAHARA-∏ Nawalparasi
67 Sarmila Shrestha Community Nutrition Facilitator Gaidakot MC-12 SUAAHARA-∏ Nawalparasi
68 Laxami Shrestha Community Nutrition Facilitator Bulingatar RMC-1 SUAAHARA-∏ Nawalparasi
69 Tilisara Rana Community Nutrition Facilitator Bulingatar RMC-5 SUAAHARA-∏ Nawalparasi
70 Bindu Thapa Magar Community Nutrition Facilitator Hupsekot RMC-5 SUAAHARA-∏ Nawalparasi
71 Chuna Thapa Magar Community Nutrition Facilitator Baudikali RMC-3 SUAAHARA-∏ Nawalparasi
72 Asmita Shrestha Community Nutrition Facilitator Gaidakot MC-2 SUAAHARA-∏ Nawalparasi
73 Pimala Chauhan Community Nutrition Facilitator Nisdi R M – 7,Palpa SUAAHARA-∏ Palpa
74 Gita Kammu Community Nutrition Facilitator Mathagadi R M -8 ,Palpa SUAAHARA-∏ Palpa
75 Damanti Sara Gharti Community Nutrition Facilitator Mathagadi R M -5 ,Palpa SUAAHARA-∏ Palpa
76 Suk maya Shrestha Community Nutrition Facilitator Raina devi R M-3, Palpa SUAAHARA-∏ Palpa
77 Kusma Raskoti Community Nutrition Facilitator Raina devi RM-6, Palpa SUAAHARA-∏ Palpa
78 Bipana Pengeni Community Nutrition Facilitator Raina devi R M-8, Palpa SUAAHARA-∏ Palpa
79 Chanda Thapa Community Nutrition Facilitator Tinau-2, Palpa SUAAHARA-∏ Palpa
80 Sita Devi Gharti Community Nutrition Facilitator Tinau-5, Palpa SUAAHARA-∏ Palpa
81 Chandra Kala Gaha Community Nutrition Facilitator Ribdikot RM -6,Palpa SUAAHARA-∏ Palpa
82 Tej Kumari Thapa Community Nutrition Facilitator Tansen M-13,Palpa SUAAHARA-∏ Palpa
83 Gita poudyal Community Nutrition Facilitator Tansen M-6,Palpa SUAAHARA-∏ Palpa
84 Bhimkala Gharti Community Nutrition Facilitator Rambha RM- 1,Palpa SUAAHARA-∏ Palpa
85 Bipana BK Community Nutrition Facilitator Rampur MCP 1, Palpa SUAAHARA-∏ Palpa
86 Indra Kumari Ale Community Nutrition Facilitator Nisdi R M – 3,Palpa SUAAHARA-∏ Palpa
87 Sita Hetang Saru Community Nutrition Facilitator Rampur MCP- 10 SUAAHARA-∏ Palpa
88 Deba Chidi Community Nutrition Facilitator Tansen M-10, Telgha SUAAHARA-∏ Palpa
89 Santi Palli Darlami Community Nutrition Facilitator Bagnaskali R M- .Palpa SUAAHARA-∏ Palpa
90 Pallabi Malla Community Nutrition Facilitator Ribdikot-3,Palpa SUAAHARA-∏ Palpa
91 Bijaya Karki Driver Bandipokhara-6, Palpa Palpa Office Palpa
92 Asmita Sapkota Support staff Ramgram-3, NP,Palpa NP Office Nawalparasi
93 Chandra Kala Bhandari Support staff Kuwakot-6, Shyanja,Palpa Palpa Office Palpa
94 Subba Sinjali Support staff Bakamalang-3, Palpa Rampur Office Palpa(Rampur)