Member details

     SN         NAME PERMANENT ADDRESS Mem.YEAR TEMPORARY ADDRESS Membership Type

1

  Shalikram Pandey Bakamlang-3, Palpa

2049

Dhapasi-5, kathmandu Lifetime member

2

  Cheman P. pokharel Bakamalang-8, Palpa

2049

Bakamalang-8, Palpa Lifetime member

3

  Sita Devkota pandey Bakamalang-3, Palpa

2049

Dhapasi-5, kathmandu Lifetime member

4

  Ritu Ram Soti Thapa Bakamalang-4 Palpa

2049

Deurali-6, Nawalparasi Lifetime member

5

  Bhim Bdr. Lamichhane Bakamalang-1, Palpa

2049

Bakamalang-7 Palpa Lifetime member

6

  Khipi Ram Rana Bakamalang-5, Palpa

2049

Bakamalang-5, Palpa Lifetime member

7

  Bhes Bahadur Adhikari Bakamalang-6, Palpa

2050

Bakamalang-6, Palpa Lifetime member

8

  Govinda Prasad Pandey Bakamalang-3, Palpa

2049

Bakamalang-3 Palpa Lifetime member

9

  Krishna Prasad pandey Bakamalang-1, Palpa

2050

Deurali-6, Nawalparasi Lifetime member

10

  Manu Sudhan Soti Bakamalang-4 Palpa

2050

Deurali-4, Nawalparasi Lifetime member

11

  Krishna Prasad pandey Bakamalang-3, Palpa

2050

Bakamalang-3 Palpa Lifetime member

12

  Tek Bahadur Thapa. Bakamalang-2, Palpa

2050

Bakamalang-2, Palpa Lifetime member

13

  Bala Nanda Pandey Bakamalang-3, Palpa

2050

Bakamalang-3, Palpa Lifetime member

14

  Indra Prasad Pandey Bakamalang-1, Palpa

2051

Deurali-4, Nawalparasi Lifetime member

15

Top Bahadur Rana Bakamalang-2, Palpa

2052

Bakamalang-2, Palpa Lifetime member

16

  Chintamani Pandey Bakamalang-7, Palpa

2053

Deurali-2, Nawalparasi Lifetime member

17

  Chabbilal Subedi Bakamalang-3 Palpa

2054

Kawasoti-5, NP Lifetime member

18

  Mani Ram Adhikari Bakamalang-6 Palpa

2054

Bakamalang-6, Palpa Lifetime member

19

  Mukti prasad pandey Bakamalang-3 Palpa

2054

Bakamalang-3 Palpa Lifetime member

20

  Dil Kumar Bansi Bakamalang-6, Palpa

2054

Bakamalang-6, Palpa Lifetime member

21

Chandi Subedi Kawasoti NP

2055

Kawasoti-5, NP Full member

22

Ram Prasad Karki Bakamalang-7 Palpa

2055

Bakamalang-7 Palpa Lifetime member

23

 Rum kala Rana Bakamalang-8 Palpa

2055

Bakamalang-8 Palpa Lifetime member

24

 Medani Lal Pandey Bakamalang-3 Palpa

2055

Agyuli-9, Nawalparasi Lifetime member

25

Kushmakhar Pandey Bakamalang-3 Palpa

2056

Bakamalang-3 Palpa Lifetime member

26

Shalikram Pokharel Bakamalang-3 Palpa

2056

Shibamandir-3 Palpa Lifetime member

27

Shiva prasad Kharal Tansen -9 Palpa

2056

Tansen-9 Palpa Lifetime member

28

Man Bahadur Rana Bakamalang-5, Palpa

2058

Bakamalang-5, Palpa Lifetime member

29

Hum Bahadur Rana Bakamalang-9, Palpa

2059

Bakamalang-9 Palpa Lifetime member

30

 Laxmi pokharel Bakamalang-8 Palpa

2059

Bakamalang-8 Palpa Lifetime member

31

Purna bahadur khand Bakamalang-7 Palpa

2059

Bakamalang-7 Palpa Lifetime member

32

Lekhnath Sharma Rampur -4, Palpa

2059

Rampur-4, Palpa Lifetime member

33

Tej Prasad Pandey Deurali-4, NP

2059

Deurali-4, Nawalparasi Lifetime member

34

Dan Bahadur Rajali Bakamalang-9 Palpa

2059

Bakamalang-9 Palpa Lifetime member

35

Nirmala Adhikari Bakamalang-6, Palpa

2060

Rakuwa-6, Nawalparasi Lifetime member

36

Uma Adhikari Bakamalang-6 Palpa

2060

Bakamalang-6 Palpa Lifetime member

37

Nityananda Pandey Bakamalang-3, Palpa

2060

Bakamalang-3, Palpa Lifetime member

38

Chetbahadur pulami Bakamalang-4, Palpa

2061

Bakamalang-4, Palpa Lifetime member

39

Hum Nath Pandey Bakamalang-3, Palpa

2061

Kawasoti-5, Full member

40

Pitambar Bhandari Rampur-7, Palpa

2061

Rampur-7, Palpa Full member

41

Jagat Bdr Sinjali Bakamalang-4, Palpa

2061

Bakamalang-4, Palpa Full member

42

Ritu Adhikari Bakamalang-6, Palpa

2061

Bakamalang-6, Palpa Full member

43

Bhesraj Pokharel Gadakot-2, Palpa

2061

Gadakot-2 Palpa Life member

44

Yamkala pandey Bakamalang-3, Palpa

2061

Bakamalang-3, Palpa Full member

45

Pitambar Pandey Deurali-4NP

2059

Deurali-4Nawalparasi Full member

46

Pabitra Paudel Rampur-4, Palpa

2061

Rampur-4, Palpa Lifetime member

47

Lekhimaya Adhikari Dedgaun- Nawalparasi

2061

Dedgaun NP Full member

48

Maina Khanal(Pandey) Bakamalang-3. Palpa

2062

Bakamalang-3, Palpa Full member

49

Sakuntala Nepali Khaliban-1, Palpa

2062

Khaliban-1, Palpa Full member

50

Dipak Pandey Agyauli-9, NP

2062

Agyuli-9, Nawalparasi Full member

51

Manjushree Nepali Khaliban Palpa

2062

Khaliban-1, Palpa Full member

52

Bhoj Prasad Bhattarai Rampur-4 Palpa

2062

Rampur-4 Palpa Full member

53

Guru Prasad Regmi Rampur-4 Palpa

2062

Rampur-4 Palpa Full member

54

Manhiram Tiwari Rampur-4, Palpa

2062

Rampur 4 Palpa Full member

55

Maya shrestha Bakamalang-5 Palpa

2064

Bakamalang-5 Palpa Full member

56

Harimaya Ramjali Bakamalang-8, Palpa

2064

Bakamalang-8, Palpa Full member

57

Manmaya Rana Bakamalang-8,Palpa

2064

Bakamalang-8,Palpa Full member

58

Manju Neupane(Pandey) Bakamalang-3, Palpa

2064

Bakamalang-3, Palpa Full member

59

Muna Pandey Deurali NP

2064

Deurali-4,Nawalparasi Full member

60

Durgadevi sharma Rampur-4, Palpa

2064

Rampur-4, Palpa Full member

61

Homa shrestha Bakamalang-5,Palpa

2064

Bakamalang-5,Palpa Full member

62

Laxmi Devi Adhikari Bakamalang-6 Palpa

2065

Bakamalang-6 palpa Full member

63

Ishori Darlami Bakamalang-7, Palpa

2066

Bakamalang-7, Palpa Full member

64

Mek Kumari Rana Bakamalang-9, Palpa

2066

Bakamalang-9,Palpa Full member

65

So maya Rana Bakamalang-5,Palpa

2066

Bakamalang-5,Palpa Full member

66

Bhoj Prasad Adhikari Bakamalang-6, Palpa

2066

Koria Full member

67

Nainkala Adhikari Bakamalang-7, Palpa

2066

Bakamalang-7, Palpa Full member

68

Sangita pandey Bakamalang-3,Palpa

2066

Rampur-4, Palpa Full member

69

Bir Bahadur Darlami Ruchang-Nawalparasi

2067

Ruchang-6, Nawalparasi Full member

70

Durmaya Soti Bakamalang-4, Palpa

2066

Bakamalang-4,Palpa Full member

71

Shalikram Sigdel Gadakot-6, Palpa

2067

Gadakot-6 Palpa Full member

72

Tulsiram Gautam Bharatipur NP

2067

Pragatinagar-, NP Full member

73

chandan Gurau Suryapura-5, NP

2067

Suryapura-5, NP Full member

74

Bina Kumari Chaudhary Suryapura-5, NP

2067

Suryapura-5, NP Full member

75

Tek Bahadur Dhega Gothadi-4, Palpa

2067

Gothadi-4,  Palpa Full member

76

Hari Bahadur Rana Jhadewa-7, Palpa

2067

Jhadewa-7, Palpa Full member

77

Sumitra BK Deurali-5, Palpa

2067

Deurali-5, Palpa Full member

78

Dev Bdr Dhega Birkot-6, Palpa

2067

Birkot-6, Palpa Full member

79

Bishnu Karki Bakamalang-7 Palpa

2068

Bakamalang-7 Palpa Full member

80

Ajay Adhikari Bakamalang-7 Palpa

2068

Bakamalang-7 Palpa Full member

81

Dhruba Prasad Pangeni Madanpokhara-9 Palpa

2068

Madanpokhara-9 Palpa Full member

82

Hariprasad Poudel Rampur-4, Palpa

2068

Rampur-4 Palpa Full member

83

Arbinda Kumar Chaudhary Guthisuryapura-5, NP

2068

Guthisuryapura-5, NP Full member

84

Himal Pandey Tamsariya-3 Np

2068

Tamsariya-3 Np Full member

85

Mahesh Prasad Yadav Bishariya-8, saptari

2068

Shivamendir-8, NP Full member

86

Himalaya Pandey Deurali-4 NP

2068

Deurali-4 NP Full member

87

Samikshya pandey Bakamalang-3, Palpa

2068

Dhapasi-5, Kathmandu Full member

88

Bisham Adhikari Bakamalang-7, Palpa

2068

Bakamalang-7, Palpa Full member

89

Pooja Pariyar Darchha-7, Palpa

2069

Darchha-7, Palpa Full member

90

Krishna Prasad Pokharel Gadakot-4 Palpa

2069

Gadakot-4 Palpa Full member

91

Bishnu Bdr Lamkaha Dhaubadi-7 NP

2069

Dhaubadi-7 NP Full member

92

Bishnu maya Pandey Trivenisusta-8, NP

2069

Trivenisusta-8, NP Full member

93

Bharathi Vendihar Paklihawa-6, NP

2069

Paklihawa-6, NP Full member

94

Khum Bdr.Gaha Ruchang-7, NP

2069

Ruchang-7, NP Full member

95

Dilmaya Thapa Dhaubadi-7,NP

2069

Dhaubadi-7, NP Full member

96

Saraswoti Lamichhane Bakamalang-3, Palpa

2070

Bakamalang-3, Palpa Full member

97

Ashbir Saru Siluwa-8, Palpa

2070

Siluwa-8, Palpa Full member

98

Min Prasad Dhakal Deurali-6, Palpa

2070

Deurali-6, Palpa Full member

99

Sumitra Darji Gandakot-4, Palpa

2070

Gandakot-4, Palpa Full member

100

Ranjana K. Lohani Bakamalang-6, Palpa

2070

Bakamalang-6, Palpa Full member

101

Om Maya Rana Bakamalang-7, Palpa

2070

Bakamalang-7, Palpa Full member

102

Dola Raj Pokharel Gandakot-2, Palpa

2070

Gandakot-2, Palpa Full member

103

Mira Kumari Chaudhay Jamuniya-4, NP

2070

Jamuniya-4, Palpa Full member

104

Hem Bahadur Khadka Rakuwa-8 Nawalparasi

2070

Rakuwa-8, Np Full member

105

Krishna Puri Rakuwa-1, Nawalparasi

2070

Rakuwa-1, Np Full member

106

Nilkantha Ramjali Bakamalang-8, Palpa

2070

Bakamalang-8, Palpa Full member

107

Tirtha Dhungana Sanai-4, Nawalparasi

2071

Sanai-4, Nawalparasi New member

108

Milan Shrestha Rajahar-5, Nawalparasi

2071

Rajahar-5, Nawalparasi New member

109

Dev Bahadur Ale Bakamalang-9, Palpa

2071

Naram-2, Nawalparasi New member

110

Nawa Raj Pandey Deurali-4, NP

2071

Gaindakot-7, NP New member

111

Deepa Pokharel Benimanipur-3, NP

2071

Ramgram-2, NP New member

112

Mohan KC Thuniya-7, Kapilbastu

2071

Thuniya-7, Kapilbastu New member